Pizza menu in Narragansett, RI
New York style thin crust and Detroit style pizza, wings, calzones, grinders and more, made fresh in Narragansett.
Prices before tax. Order online.
Late night pizza in Narragansett
Friday and Saturday, 10 pm to 2 am
Starts Friday, October 23.
- Slices and whole pies at the counter.
- Garlic knots, cookies, ice cream, chips and drinks.
- Walk in, or order on DoorDash.
- No phone orders after 10 pm.
Pizza
Calzone (w/cheese)
$15.25Cheese calzone with a side of our fresh made marinara sauce

Detroit Pizza
$28.75Detroit style cheese pizza, one size, 10 by 14, limited availability, build it your way
Gluten Free Pizza
$16.50Our cheese pizza on a gluten free crust, 12 inch only, build it your way

Large Cheese Pizza
$22.50Our cheese pizza, red sauce and mozzarella, build it your way

Medium Cheese Pizza
$16.50Our cheese pizza, red sauce and mozzarella, build it your way

XL Cheese Pizza
$28.75Our cheese pizza, red sauce and mozzarella, build it your way
Specialty Pizza

Athenian Pizza
Our Greek pizza with spinach, kalamata olives and hot peppers
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

BBQ Chicken Pizza
Chicken, cheese, red onions and BBQ sauce
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Big Mac Pizza
Thousand island dressing, beef, chopped onions, pickles and cheese
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Bob Marley Pizza
Olive oil, fresh garlic, cheese, sliced tomatoes, spinach, onions, green peppers and broccoli
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Chicken, cheese, red onions and buffalo sauce, with a side of blue cheese
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Cali BBQ Pizza
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Cali Buff Pizza
Buffalo sauce, chicken, cheese, green and red onions, hot peppers, gorgonzola and herbs, with a side of blue cheese
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Chicago Fire Pizza
Sauce, cheese, pepperoni, sausage, green peppers, onions, fresh garlic, hot peppers and crushed red pepper
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Chicken & Broccoli Pizza
Garlic butter, cheese, chicken, broccoli and garlic
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Ranch, chicken, green onion, cheese and bacon
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Chicken Parm Pizza
Garlic butter, pizza cheese, crispy chicken, Roma tomatoes and ricotta
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Chicken Pesto Pizza
Fresh mozzarella, pesto, chicken, cheese and tomatoes
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Chicken White Pizza
Olive oil, chicken, pizza cheese, romano, ricotta, fresh garlic and herbs
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Fenway Park Pizza
Yellow mustard, pizza cheese, sausage, green peppers and onions
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

General Tso's Pizza
Sweet and spicy sauce, pizza cheese, crispy chicken and green peppers
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Gorgonzola Special Pizza
Olive oil, pizza cheese, roasted garlic, Roma tomato, fresh mozzarella, gorgonzola and herbs
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Greek Pizza
Provolone, pizza cheese, sliced tomato, feta, romano and herbs
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Hawaiian Pizza
Sauce and cheese with extra ham and extra pineapple
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Margherita Pizza
Pizza sauce, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil and olive oil
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Meatball Parm Pizza
Garlic butter, pizza cheese, Roma tomatoes, meatballs and ricotta
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Meatlovers Pizza
Sauce, cheese, pepperoni, meatball, sausage and bacon
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Mediterranean Pizza
Olive oil, cheese, spinach, black olives, red onions, Roma tomato and roasted garlic, topped with feta
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Mom's Veggie Pizza
Sauce, cheese, mushrooms, green peppers, onions, black olives and eggplant
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Moussaka Pizza
Sauce, meatball, eggplant and cheese, topped with marinara sauce
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Pepperoni Lovers Pizza
Sauce, cheese, triple pepperoni and fresh garlic
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Rhody Ram Pizza
Fresh garlic, sliced tomato, onions, cheese and pepperoni, with no red sauce
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

Roma & Garlic Pizza
Olive oil, cheese, Roma tomatoes and roasted garlic cloves
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Roma Deluxe
Our Roma and garlic pizza with spinach, broccoli and feta
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Ron Swanson
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Supreme Pizza
Sauce, cheese, pepperoni, mushrooms, green peppers, onions, olives, meatball and sausage
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50

White Pizza
Olive oil, pizza cheese, romano cheese, ricotta, fresh garlic and herbs
- Medium $22.50
- Large $29.00
- XL $36.00
- Detroit $36.00
- Gluten Free $22.50
- Calzone $20.50
Appetizers

Buffalo Breadsticks
$14.25Buffalo breadsticks with blue cheese
Buffalo Pesto Breadsticks
$14.25Buffalo pesto breadsticks with blue cheese
Cajun Fries
$9.25
Cheesy Garlic Breadsticks
$14.25Cheesy garlic breadsticks with marinara sauce

Cinnamon Sugar Doughboys
$10.75Cinnamon sugar doughboys with icing
French Fries
$9.00
Garlic Bread
$8.50
Garlic Knots (3)
$7.25
Mozzarella Sticks
$12.75
Onion Rings
$11.75
Side Meatballs (3)
$13.00Side Of Chicken Parm
$13.00Chicken cutlet topped with cheese and marinara sauce
Side Of Eggplant Parm
$12.00Breaded and fried eggplant layered with marinara sauce and cheese
Tenders & Wings

Boneless Wings
Boneless chicken wings in your choice of flavor
- 14 Piece $17.00
- 30 Piece $33.50

Chicken Tender and Fries Meal
- 3 pc. $14.75
- 6 pc. $20.50

Chicken Tenders
Chicken tenders in your choice of flavor
- 3 Piece $9.25
- 6 Piece $15.75
- 3 Fingers and French Fries $14.75
- 6 Fingers and French Fries $20.50
Chicken Wings
Chicken wings in your choice of flavor
- 10 pc. $17.00
- 24 pc. $33.50
Salad

Antipasto Salad
$18.25Romaine, tomato, cucumber, red onion, ham, capicola, pepperoni, genoa and provolone, with Italian dressing

Buffalo Chicken Salad
$18.50Romaine, tomato, cucumber, red onion and crispy buffalo chicken, with blue cheese dressing

Caesar Salad
$14.25
Chicken Bacon Gorg Salad
$19.50Chicken, gorgonzola, bacon, romaine, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, croutons and balsamic dressing
Chicken Bacon Ranch Salad
$18.50Lettuce, tomato, cucumber, red onion, chicken, strip bacon and ranch dressing

Garden Salad
$14.25Romaine lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, kalamata olives, peperoncini, croutons and Italian dressing
Mediterranean Salad
$16.50Romaine, tomato, cucumber, red onion, pepperoncini, kalamata olives and feta, with Greek dressing
Grinders
BBQ Chicken Grinder
$18.00Crispy chicken, BBQ sauce and provolone, served toasted
BLT Grinder
$18.00Bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo
Buffalo Chicken Grinder
$18.00Buffalo chicken with lettuce and blue cheese dressing, served cold
Chicken Bacon Ranch Grinder
$18.00Crispy chicken, bacon, ranch, lettuce and tomato, served cold
Chicken Cutlet Grinder
$18.00Chicken cutlet with lettuce, tomato, mayo and provolone, served cold

Chicken Parm Grinder
$18.00Chicken in our marinara with romano and mozzarella cheese, served toasted

Crispy Chicken Grinder
$18.00Crispy chicken with lettuce, pickles and mayonnaise, served cold
Eggplant Parm Grinder
$16.25Eggplant in our marinara with romano and mozzarella cheese, served toasted
Ham Grinder
$18.00Oven roasted ham, lettuce, tomato, provolone and mayonnaise, served cold

Honey Dijon Turkey Grinder
$17.50Oven roasted turkey, honey mustard, lettuce, tomato, bacon and cheese, served cold

Italian Grinder
$17.50Ham, capicola, genoa salami, pepperoni, lettuce, tomato, hot pepper, provolone, oil and vinegar, toasted

Meatball Parm Grinder
$18.00Meatballs in our marinara with romano and mozzarella cheese, served toasted

Turkey Grinder
$17.50Oven roasted turkey, lettuce, tomato, provolone and mayonnaise, served cold
Veggie Grinder
$17.50Mushroom, onion, pepper, black olive, lettuce, tomato, hot pepper, eggplant, feta, provolone, oil and vinegar
Wraps
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$18.00Lettuce, tomato, crispy buffalo chicken and blue cheese dressing
Caesar Wrap
$14.50Romaine lettuce, romano cheese and croutons
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
$18.00
Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap
$18.00Ham And Cheese Wrap
$18.00Mediterranean Wrap
$17.00Romaine lettuce, tomato, cucumber, red onion, kalamata olive, banana pepper, feta and Greek dressing

Roasted Chicken Caesar Wrap
$18.00
Turkey Bacon Wrap
$17.50Mayo, lettuce, tomato, provolone, turkey and bacon
Veggie Wrap
$17.50Mushroom, onion, pepper, olive, lettuce, tomato, banana peppers, eggplant, feta, provolone, oil and vinegar
Dessert

Chocolate Chip Cookie
$3.75
Ice Cream
$7.25
Drinks/Chips
All Tropicana Drinks
$3.75Bottled Water
$2.00Bubbly Seltzer 12 OZ Can
$2.00Can Soda 7.5 OZ
$1.50Celsius
$4.25Chips
$3.25Dels Lemonade Glass Bottle
$3.75Gatorade
$3.75Juice
$3.75Pure Leaf Tea
$3.75Soda 20 Oz.
$3.75Yacht Club Soda
$3.25
Side Of Sauce
Side Of BBQ
$1.50Side Of Blue Cheese
$1.75Side Of Buffalo Sauce
$1.50Side Of Garlic Parmesan
$1.25Side Of Honey Hot Wing Sauce
$1.50Side Of Honey Mustard
$1.50Side Of Marinara
$1.00Side Of Mikes Hot Honey
$2.00Side Of Ranch
$1.50Side Of Sweet Chili
$1.25Side Of Sweet Chiliaki
$1.25Side Of Teriyaki
$1.25
Rewards: Earn 1 point for every dollar. Every 50 points is $5 off. Join rewards
